Teams jeugd

Alem/RKVSC C1

Team

  • Luuk Bakker
  • Thomas van den Berk
  • Tim Bogers
  • Stefan Broekmeulen
  • Theo Buijsrogge
  • Teun van Eeuwijk
  • Mikel van Herwijnen
  • Jordy van der Heijden
  • Rudy van Hoesel
  • Chris Hooijmans
  • Rick Hooijmans
  • Stef Jansen
  • Niek van Kessel
  • Lucas Steenbekkers
  • Thom Vos
  • Ger Smit (Trainer)
  • Patrick van Disseldorp (Trainer)
  • Kevin Oomen (Trainer/Leider)

Competitie indeling

  • Alem/RKVSC C1 14:00uur
  • BMC C2 11:30uur
  • Nivo Sparta C3 12:45uur
  • BVV C2 10:45uur
  • Emplina C3 13:00uur
  • FC Engelen C2 13:00uur
  • Wilhelmina C2 12:45uur
  • OJC Rosmalen C4 13:00uur
  • Hedel C1 13:00uur
  • Zwaluw VFC C2 11:30uur
  • SV BLC C2 11:00uur
  • HRC'14 C1 11:30uur

Beker indeling

  • Alem/RKVSC C1
  • DSS'14 C1
  • Roda Boys C1
  • Nivo Sparta C2

Alem/RKVSC C2

Team

  • Gijs Bogers
  • Anke van Boxtel
  • Lisa Brekelmans
  • Daan Bouman
  • Lynn Hondong
  • Mike Jansen
  • Mikel van Herwijnen
  • Henri-Ard van Kessel
  • Marijn van Kessel
  • Marleen van Lent
  • Loes van Lent
  • Brent van Malsen
  • Levy Merks
  • Daan Snijers
  • Hans Brekelmans (Trainer/Leider)
  • Hans van den Boogaard (Trainer)
  • Willy van Lent (Leider)
  • Mari Merks (Leider)
  • Arie Punt (Grensrechter)

Alem/RKVSC D1

Team

  • Hans van den Bighelaar
  • Wessel Broekmeulen
  • Ralf van Hoesel
  • Toon van Hooft
  • Stef Hooijmans
  • Mart van Kessel
  • Thomas van Kessel
  • Wojtek Leszczynski
  • Mees Pardoel
  • Jannick van der Pijl
  • Robin van der Pijl
  • Boris Snijers
  • Ruben Steenbekkers
  • Joe Verhoeven
  • Werner Broekmeulen (Trainer/Leider)
  • Jos van Kessel (Trainer)
  • Jacco van Kessel (Leider)

Alem/RKVSC E1

Team

  • Tom van den Bighelaar
  • Mels Bouman
  • Mark van Hoesel
  • Noor Hondong
  • Rudy van Hooft
  • Wesley Jansen
  • Tom van Oers
  • Enzo Roem
  • Camiel Snijers
  • Lars Verhoeven
  • Tijn Verhoeven
  • Angelo Verhoeven (Trainer/Leider)
  • John Hondong (Trainer/Leider)
  • Niek Maas (Trainer)
  • Wilbert Snijers (Leider)
  • Anja Oomen (Leider)

Alem/RKVSC F1

Team

  • Kyan van Ballegooijen
  • Bas van den Bighelaar
  • Marco van Gelder
  • Martijn van Herwijnen
  • Angelo van Hezik
  • Sander van Hezik
  • Ricardo Mouthaan
  • Nick Verhagen
  • Dennis Verhoeven
  • Germ Verhoeven
  • Steijn Zumpolle
  • Ger Smit (Trainer/Leider)
  • Dennis van Vonderen (Trainer/Leider)

Alem/RKVSC F2

Team

  • Finn van Boxtel
  • Gwen van Boxtel
  • Huug van Boxtel
  • Jesse van Oers
  • Toon van Oers
  • Jelmer Steenbekkers
  • Jorn Verhoeven
  • Julen Vos
  • Quintijn Zwanenburg
  • Judith van Doremaele (Trainer/Leider)
  • Wilbert van Boxtel (Trainer/Leider)
  • RenĂ© van Boxtel (Leider)